GRUPO PET ENGENHARIAS

Petianos 2020

Amanda Martinello Neres De Souza Engenharia Energias
Ana Carolina Rubio Klein Engenharia de Alimentos
Andressa Rosa Barreda Engenharia Energias
Fernanda Gubert De Souza Engenharia de Alimentos
Gabriella Lucena Engenharia Química
Gustavo Fachi Rauber Engenharia Produção
Isac Goncalves De Oliveira Engenharia de Alimentos
Julia Madrid Kaefer Engenharia Produção
Lara Bispo Da Costa Severo Engenharia Produção
Lucas Capello Engenharia Química
Mariana Da Rosa Borges Engenharia Química
Michaella Santos Fernandes De Almeida Engenharia de Alimentos
Pietro Serraglio Figueiredo Engenharia Química

Petianos 2019

 

 

Petianos 2018

Ana Massia Guimarães Engenharia de Alimentos
Cíntia Helena Flesch Engenharia Energias
Cintia Lemes Engenharia Energias
Daniel Eliel Gaio Engenharia Computação
Gabriella Corsini Vicente Engenharia Química
Giovana Silveira Soares Engenharia de Alimentos
Jone Follmann Engenharia Computação
Julia Zanuzo Kuntz Engenharia Química
Lauane Gonçalves Cordeiro da Silva Engenharia Produção
Mariana da Rosa Borges Engenharia Química
Matheus Felicio Palmeira dos Santos Engenharia Química
Nilton Sadi Freitas de Bitencourt Engenharia Produção
Thyago Thome do Amaral Santiago Engenharia de Alimentos
Wander Terra de Souza Engenharia Energias
Wellington Freitas Gonçalves Engenharia de Alimentos

Petianos 2017

Rômulo Barbosa Ribeiro Engenharia Química
Victória Vieira Kopp Engenharia Química
Fernanda Padilha Noronha Engenharia Química
Bruna Sanmartin Vargas Engenharia Química
Filipe César Azambuja Rodrigues Engenharia Química
Thais Marchesini Engenharia Química
Mariana Antonov Benvegnu Engenharia Produção
Nilton Sadi Freitas De Bitencourt Engenharia Produção
Nicoly Oliveira Coral Engenharia Química

Petianos 2016

1.       BRUNA HOBUSS ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2.     BRUNA STRAPAZZON DO COUTO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
3.     EMILENE MENDONÇA DA SILVA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
4.     LILYANY BEZERRA DE ANDRADE ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
5.     MARIANA ANTONOV BENVEGNU ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
6.     NICOLY OLIVEIRA CORAL ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
7.     NILTON SADI FREITAS DE BITENCOURT ENGENHARIA PRODUÇÃO
8.     PRISCILA HASSE PALHARIM ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
9.     RÔMULO BARBOSA RIBEIRO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
10.  THAIS MARCHESINI ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

Petianos 2015

1.       BRUNA HOBUSS ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2.     BRUNA STRAPAZZON DO COUTO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
3.     CHRISTIAN MATHEUS DOS SANTOS COUGO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
4.     DAISSON DA SILVA MARQUES ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
5.     EMILENE MENDONÇA DA SILVA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
6.     LILYANY BEZERRA DE ANDRADE ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
7.     MARIANA ANTONOV BENVEGNU ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
8.     NICOLY OLIVEIRA CORAL ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
9.     NILTON SADI FREITAS DE BITENCOURT ENGENHARIA PRODUÇÃO
10.  PRISCILA HASSE PALHARIM ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
11.  RÔMULO BARBOSA RIBEIRO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
12.  ROSANE TERESINHA HECK ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
13.  THAIS MARCHESINI ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
14.  THAÍS OLIVEIRA BALDEZ ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
15.  MICHEL VIEIRA SOARES ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
16.  NATANAEL OTAVIO FAVERO BOLSON ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS
17.  VINÍCIUS FERREIRA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
18.  NATALIA BORBA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

Petianos 2014

1.     ANDERSON STRAPAZZON GRAZIOLI ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2.     CAMILLE BIRON ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
3.     CHRISTIAN MATHEUS DOS SANTOS COUGO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
4.     EMILENE MENDONÇA DA SILVA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
5.     LILYANY BEZERRA DE ANDRADE ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
6.     LILYANY BEZERRA DE ANDRADE ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
7.     LUIZA CARDONA TAROUCO ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
8.     MAGDIELE MACHADO PEREIRA ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
9.     MICHEL SOARES ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
10.  NATANAEL  BOLSON ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS
11.  ROSANE TERESINHA HECK ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
12.  TAGIANE MACHADO NUNES ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS

Petianos 2013

1.     BEATRIZ ASSUMPÇÃO TERGOLINO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2.     CHRISTIAN MATHEUS PETRARCA DOS SANTOS ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
3.     DIANA RAMOS LIMA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
4.     ERICK SOARES FERNANDES OLIVEIRA ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
5.     LUAN SCHAFRANSKI ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
6.     MANUELA HERNANDES ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
7.     MARCELO COLETO ROLA ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIA DE RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE
8.     MATHEUS CEREZA BRANDÃO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
9.     MICHEL VIEIRA SOARES ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
10.  PAOLLA POLLA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
11.  NATANAEL BOLSON ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE
12.  SOPHIE BATISTA AIRES ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
13.  TAGIANE MACHADO NUNES ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
14.  VITÓRIA OLAVE DE FREITAS ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
15.  VIVIAN ALVES BRANCO ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE

Petianos 2012

ANNA ELIS DE MELLO ETCHICHURY ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE
BEATRIZ ASSUMPÇÃO TERGOLINO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
BRUNA GOMES MONTEIRO CAMARGO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
CARLA NOVELLO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
DANIELA DANIGNO KONRADT ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE
DANIELLA DOS SANTOS FERRAZ ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
DIANA RAMOS LIMA ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
ELAINE CRISTINA MACEDO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
GABRIEL PORTO QUADROS ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
MARCELO COLETO ROLA ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE
PAOLLA POLLA PONTES DO ESPÍRITO SANTO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
PRISCILA BARUFFI RIBEIRO ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
RAQUEL DOS SANTOS MACHADO ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS E AMBIENTE
SOPHIE BATISTA AIRES ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
STEFFANY RINCON PETERS ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
TAGIANE MACHADO NUNES ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
THAÍS OLIVEIRA BALDEZ ENGENHARIA DE QUÍMICA